Triathlon Bray-Dunes 2018
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP1 | #1 | velo | #2 | CaP2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 414 | FORIENT Roxanne | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:22 | F (1e) | Pupille (1e) | 00:01:07 (1e) | 00:00:22 (1e) | 00:03:46 (3e) | 00:00:21 (3e) | 00:02:05 (6e) | ||
2 | 431 | BUTEZ Jordan | US GRAVELINES CYCLISME | 00:00:24 | M (1e) | Pupille (1e) | 00:01:11 (5e) | 00:00:24 (2e) | 00:03:20 (1e) | 00:00:21 (2e) | 00:02:15 (14e) | ||
3 | 422 | BEAURAIN Gabriel | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:25 | M (2e) | Pupille (2e) | 00:01:13 (9e) | 00:00:25 (3e) | 00:03:57 (11e) | 00:00:25 (18e) | 00:02:06 (8e) | ||
4 | 409 | JACQUERIE Marion | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:25 | F (2e) | Poussin (1e) | 00:01:17 (14e) | 00:00:25 (4e) | 00:04:08 (21e) | 00:00:25 (21e) | 00:02:03 (3e) | ||
5 | 403 | BAERT Louis | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:25 | M (3e) | Pupille (3e) | 00:01:12 (6e) | 00:00:25 (5e) | 00:03:55 (10e) | 00:00:24 (15e) | 00:02:09 (11e) | ||
6 | 410 | CHACHOUA Shayna | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:25 | F (3e) | Pupille (2e) | 00:01:14 (10e) | 00:00:25 (6e) | 00:03:49 (6e) | 00:00:22 (6e) | 00:02:09 (10e) | ||
7 | 421 | DEQUIDT Sacha | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:26 | M (4e) | Poussin (1e) | 00:01:28 (25e) | 00:00:26 (7e) | 00:04:04 (18e) | 00:00:27 (24e) | 00:02:21 (20e) | ||
8 | 425 | MAILLET Noe | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:26 | M (5e) | Poussin (2e) | 00:01:22 (21e) | 00:00:26 (8e) | 00:03:58 (14e) | 00:00:22 (10e) | 00:02:20 (19e) | ||
9 | 419 | DUBOIS Hugo | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:27 | M (6e) | Poussin (3e) | 00:01:10 (4e) | 00:00:27 (9e) | 00:04:05 (19e) | 00:00:22 (8e) | 00:02:04 (4e) | ||
10 | 423 | MAILLET Mathis | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:27 | M (7e) | Pupille (4e) | 00:01:15 (11e) | 00:00:27 (10e) | 00:03:57 (12e) | 00:00:30 (35e) | 00:03:02 (34e) | ||
11 | 407 | BEAUVISAGE Tea | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:28 | F (4e) | Poussin (2e) | 00:01:18 (17e) | 00:00:28 (11e) | 00:04:03 (16e) | 00:00:22 (9e) | 00:02:17 (16e) | ||
12 | 416 | GARET PODVIN Aimance | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:28 | F (5e) | Poussin (3e) | 00:01:19 (20e) | 00:00:28 (12e) | 00:04:07 (20e) | 00:00:30 (37e) | 00:02:43 (28e) | ||
13 | 435 | ROLLANDT Léo | 00:00:28 | M (8e) | Pupille (5e) | 00:01:26 (24e) | 00:00:28 (13e) | 00:03:39 (2e) | 00:00:21 (4e) | 00:02:43 (29e) | |||
14 | 418 | CONVENANCE Tom | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:28 | M (9e) | Pupille (6e) | 00:01:17 (16e) | 00:00:28 (14e) | 00:05:28 (36e) | 00:00:27 (27e) | 00:02:17 (17e) | ||
15 | 420 | VERWAERDE Martin | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:29 | M (10e) | Poussin (4e) | 00:01:40 (31e) | 00:00:29 (15e) | 00:05:00 (29e) | 00:00:27 (28e) | 00:02:36 (24e) | ||
16 | 405 | WAELES Clovis | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:29 | M (11e) | Pupille (7e) | 00:01:32 (27e) | 00:00:29 (16e) | 00:04:00 (15e) | 00:00:24 (16e) | 00:02:42 (27e) | ||
17 | 406 | TAUFOUR Zelie | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:29 | F (6e) | Pupille (3e) | 00:01:13 (8e) | 00:00:29 (17e) | 00:04:03 (17e) | 00:00:23 (12e) | 00:02:06 (7e) | ||
18 | 417 | HEDDEBAUX Louis | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:29 | M (12e) | Poussin (5e) | 00:01:33 (28e) | 00:00:29 (18e) | 00:04:58 (28e) | 00:00:28 (32e) | 00:02:31 (22e) | ||
19 | 411 | MAILLET Zelie | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:30 | F (7e) | Pupille (4e) | 00:01:17 (15e) | 00:00:30 (19e) | 00:03:47 (5e) | 00:00:21 (5e) | 00:02:13 (13e) | ||
20 | 429 | PAQUE Nicolas | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:30 | M (13e) | Pupille (8e) | 00:01:29 (26e) | 00:00:30 (20e) | 00:04:47 (26e) | 00:00:25 (17e) | 00:02:41 (25e) | ||
21 | 404 | BAERT Martin | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:30 | M (14e) | Poussin (6e) | 00:01:25 (23e) | 00:00:30 (21e) | 00:04:39 (24e) | 00:00:23 (13e) | 00:02:25 (21e) | ||
22 | 402 | MEUNIER Ines | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:31 | F (8e) | Poussin (4e) | 00:01:42 (32e) | 00:00:31 (22e) | 00:05:25 (33e) | 00:00:30 (36e) | 00:02:35 (23e) | ||
23 | 433 | ANDRE William | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:31 | M (15e) | Pupille (9e) | 00:01:08 (2e) | 00:00:31 (23e) | 00:03:52 (8e) | 00:00:27 (25e) | 00:02:20 (18e) | ||
24 | 434 | JERRAR-OULIDI Izil | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:32 | M (16e) | Pupille (10e) | 00:01:18 (19e) | 00:00:32 (24e) | 00:04:08 (22e) | 00:00:22 (11e) | 00:02:45 (30e) | ||
25 | 426 | DELVOYE Louis | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:32 | M (17e) | Pupille (11e) | 00:01:16 (13e) | 00:00:32 (25e) | 00:03:49 (7e) | 00:00:23 (14e) | 00:02:12 (12e) | ||
26 | 424 | CHACHOUA Hicham | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:32 | M (18e) | Pupille (12e) | 00:02:55 (37e) | 00:00:32 (26e) | 00:05:06 (31e) | 00:00:28 (31e) | 00:04:10 (37e) | ||
27 | 428 | VANDERMESSE Timothe | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:32 | M (19e) | Poussin (7e) | 00:01:12 (7e) | 00:00:32 (27e) | 00:04:41 (25e) | 00:00:22 (7e) | 00:02:16 (15e) | ||
28 | 437 | DEJEAN Mathis | 00:00:33 | M (20e) | Pupille (13e) | 00:01:50 (36e) | 00:00:33 (28e) | 00:03:55 (9e) | 00:00:25 (20e) | 00:03:08 (35e) | |||
29 | 427 | HENEMAN Tom | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:33 | M (21e) | Pupille (14e) | 00:01:08 (3e) | 00:00:33 (29e) | 00:03:46 (4e) | 00:00:19 (1e) | 00:02:01 (2e) | ||
30 | 415 | DEBOVE Estelle | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:33 | F (9e) | Poussin (5e) | 00:01:35 (29e) | 00:00:33 (30e) | 00:05:26 (34e) | 00:00:28 (33e) | 00:02:42 (26e) | ||
31 | 430 | PROUVEZ Robin | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:34 | M (22e) | Pupille (15e) | 00:01:18 (18e) | 00:00:34 (31e) | 00:04:26 (23e) | 00:00:27 (29e) | 00:02:08 (9e) | ||
32 | 432 | BLIN Nolan | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:34 | M (23e) | Pupille (16e) | 00:01:16 (12e) | 00:00:34 (32e) | 00:03:57 (13e) | 00:00:26 (22e) | 00:02:05 (5e) | ||
33 | 408 | CHACHOUA Emma | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:37 | F (10e) | Poussin (6e) | 00:01:44 (33e) | 00:00:37 (33e) | 00:06:48 (37e) | 00:00:25 (19e) | 00:03:17 (36e) | ||
34 | 413 | COGNEAUX AISSA Sarah lina | HOUDAIN LEZ BAVAY TRIATHLON | 00:00:37 | F (11e) | Pupille (5e) | 00:01:49 (34e) | 00:00:37 (34e) | 00:05:05 (30e) | 00:00:26 (23e) | 00:02:54 (33e) | ||
35 | 438 | MERCIER Jules | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:38 | M (24e) | Poussin (8e) | 00:01:37 (30e) | 00:00:38 (35e) | 00:05:20 (32e) | 00:00:29 (34e) | 00:02:48 (31e) | ||
36 | 401 | LOBBRECHT Perrine | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:40 | F (12e) | Poussin (7e) | 00:01:49 (35e) | 00:00:40 (36e) | 00:04:56 (27e) | 00:00:27 (30e) | 00:02:51 (32e) | ||
37 | 436 | POILLON Zacharie | 00:00:47 | M (25e) | Poussin (9e) | 00:01:23 (22e) | 00:00:47 (37e) | 00:05:28 (35e) | 00:00:27 (26e) | 00:01:07 (1e) | |||
412 | COGNEAUX AISSA Maissane | HOUDAIN LEZ BAVAY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Poussin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)